Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro Apartment
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Situated around 20 minutes' walk from Diacui Ecological Park, the 70 m² Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro Apartment Jatai can host up to 4 guests in Jatai. At this spacious apartment, Wi-Fi and a car park are also provided.
The apartment lies 2.7 km from JK Memorial Jatai Local History Museum. Take a peaceful 30 minutes' stroll into the heart of Jatai city centre. The Catholic church "Holy Spirit Cathedral" is situated within 25 minutes' walk of the property.
Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro Apartment is fitted with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comfort facilities like air conditioning.
Your own meals can be prepared in an equipped kitchen.
- Local attractions
- JK Memorial Jatai2.7 km
- Feira Municipal2.1 km
- Holy Spirit Cathedral2.3 km
- Grafite cultural2.6 km
- Federal University of Goias2.1 km
- Lago Diacui1.6 km
- Diacui Ecological Park1.5 km
- Ecological Park JK2.7 km
- Airports
- Rio Verde89 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment?
Guests of this spacious Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Feira Municipal Wholesale Market, placed approximately a 25-minute walk away. Other sights are the Catholic church "Holy Spirit Cathedral" (2.3 km) as well as Diacui Ecological Park (1.6 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment to the city centre. - ❓
What is the price of booking this spacious Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment?
A stay at this spacious Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment begins at $79. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment?
At Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in the apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at the apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does this apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen. - ❓
What is the size of this spacious Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment?
This spacious Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment is composed of 70 square meters. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in this spacious Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at this spacious Linda Casa E Funcional Prox Br 060 Go E Ao Centro apartment.